Biography

1+

Ava Addams Quick Facts

Alias: Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth: 9/16/1981
Home Town: Gibraltar, France
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Ava Addams Biography

Ava Addams is an exotic looking brunette babe who was born in Gibraltar, France in 1981. Ava made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 28 years old. During her first year Ava featured in just a handful of adult niches including busty and lesbian.

Ava Addams is loved by her fans for many reasons but two of which are her humongous natural 32D titties. Ava currently has tattoos on her abdomen, lower back, right wrist and right ankle. Ava also has her nose pierced.

During her adult career Ava Addams has worked with just a few adult studios including Girlfriends Films, New Sensations and Vince Voyeur Productions. Ava has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Juliana Jolene, Cala Craves, Alexis Ford, and Taylor Vixen.

14 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. love u ava says:

    i love u ava i hope u send me emaile

    i want ur emaile or your number

    really love u

  2. raven says:

    love u ava wanna fuck ur asshole……..i like ur dark hair looking gorgeous wit tat

  3. c valentine says:

    hi

    Do you plan to visit UK?

    You are probably not aware of the mistake on your website.

    Gibraltar is UK territory, on the southern tip of Spain, not France

    Luv ya babe cv

  4. Yusha says:

    Hi there,

    Really liked your body, would like to meet you.

    Money is not an issue, Just let me know if you can meet.

    I live in the UK, I can come to see you.

    Regards.

  5. Gary Mizrachi says:

    Ava,
    I just love to watch your tit’s dance to the beat of a good hard pounding. But did you just get your tit’s enhanced?
    Gary
    OMG would it be possible to meet you? Do you meet with your fans?

  6. Alessandro Pagano says:

    Hi Ava I want to compliment you for your career
    you are beautiful and professional
    I’ve written 20 movies very beautiful I’d like to talk to you about this
    I greet you with affection and esteem
    good luck to all

  7. jerry says:

    Hi ava..i like ur swetty body..

  8. ARIF KHAN says:

    Hi ava love u love ur pussy lips n ur ass hole i wish i was ur panties always near ur puss n ass sweet hrt.

  9. Marcus says:

    You remind me of a woman who slipped away from me. Instead of jumping in the sack I tried for something more. Everytime I see you I think “I should have just fu@#ed her”…sigh. That’s pretty much what it’s all about, right?

  10. Shaik says:

    Hi Ava your looking so good and naturally. I wish you all the best.bye take care

  11. juan palomino says:

    ava addams sarah vandella zoey holloway the top pornstars of all time. but ava is still the best by far. so beautiful and such a fine body and i’m assuming a great personality. i like the way ava comes off so sweet in her scenes not mean and snarly like so many pornstars these days. it looks like ava is really enjoying herself in her scenes and her partners pick up on it and it makes for much better porn. keep it it up ava you are the greatset.

  12. Nil says:

    Ava I love u so much and I love u love u love u so much you are looking so beautiful and pity I love u so much…..I’m waiting your reply….

  13. Anglosaxsons ignorants says:

    “was born in Gibraltar, France” to Fucken anglosaxsons ignorant -Gibraltar is part of UK !

  14. ilgi says:

    I love you <3

  15. yograjnhalade says:

    Hi Ava Addams big big fans so looking beautiful samile so looking beautiful good looking izea and so looking beautiful lead and looking beautiful photo and my name is Yograj Nhalade

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *